[Résultats] Cyclo Cross Couëron - Erdurière

21 décembre 2015 - 22:08

Seniors/Espoirs/Juniors
1    ETIENNE    Kylian    Quéven EC
2    FERASSE    Thibault    Nantes Atlant
3    LECUYER    Antoine    St Brévin AC
4    LUCAS    Valentin    Pays Loudéac
5    HUBERT    Teddy    StHerblain US
6    GUILCHER    Axel    Sojasun Esp
7    HASPOT    Anthony    Cholet 49 UC
8    RONDEAU    Fabien    Nantes Atlant
9    MORAN    Clement    St Brévin AC
10    DROUET    Cedric    St Brévin AC
11    DURAND    Dylan    Nantes Atlant
12    TURGOT    Sébastien    Bouguenais EC
13    MORIN    Emmanuel    StHerblain US
14    FREHEL    Blaise    StHerblain US
15    TARDIF    Kevin    St Sébastien
16    DURAND    Dimitri    StHerblain US
17    RAMBAUD    David    St Brévin AC
18    SOURGET    Valentin    Pontchâteau U
19    BRETONNEAU    Antoine    StHerblain US
20    RIDEL    Damien    StHerblain US


Pass'Cyclimes/Masters
1    GICQUEL    Erwan    Questembert AC
2    PINEL    Sylvain    St Brévin AC
3    POTIER    Stephane    Hennebont UCL
4    LANDAIS    Gabriel    StHerblain US
5    DROUET    Claude    Blain VC
6    BIGEARD    Kevin    Couëron VS
7    GARAUD    Benoit    Couëron VS
8    HEELIS    Paul    Bouguenais EC
9    DROUET    Cyril    Montfauçon EC
10    MARTIN    Etienne    La Chapelle A
11    OLIVIER    David    Pays Vilaine
12    GUYLER    David    Nantes ASPTT
13    CRUAUD    Christophe    Cami Calent C
14    MABIRE    Michel    Pornichet VC
15    GUILLOIS    Loic    Couëron VS
16    BRECHOIRE    Julien    Couëron VS
17    BENIGUET    Bruno    La Chapelle A


Cadets/Dames
1    BOLGIANI    Ugo    Pornichet VC
2    LE CLAIRE    Theo    Pontchâteau U
3    CHEVAL    Eloann    La Gacilly US
4    DANIEL    Corentin    Pontchâteau U
5    VAIRE    Bastien    Challans VC
6    GUITTON    Valentin patrick    Pontchâteau U
7    HELIN    Nolwenn    Quéven EC
8    TENDRON    Hippolyte    St Sébastien
9    LETILLY    Kylian    Pontchâteau U
10    VERGNE    Antoine    StHerblain US
11    CHATAUD    Christopher    Pontchâteau U
12    BELLOC    Lea    Clisson VS
13    DECOURTY        AUTRES
14    JOALLAND    Victor    Pontchâteau U
15    GANTIER    Alexandre    St Brévin AC
16    TRIBALLIER    Marie rose    Pontchâteau U


Minimes

1    ROTUREAU    Thomas    CV De Chemillé
2    GIRAUDET    Victor    VS Coueronnais
3    GUILLOU    Emeline    Pédale Nantaise


Benjamins
1    HAMBENNE    Axel    VC Ancenis
2    LECOQ    Thomas    VC Sébastiennais
3    LE TUTOUR    François    VS Vannetais
4    VAIRE    Cédric    VC Challandais
5    LECLAIRE    Noah    US Pontchateau
6    CHAPON    Arthur    VC Castelbriantais
7    HOUIS    Estéban    US Pontchateau
8    VIGNARD    Mattéo    Erdre et Loire
9    LENOUVEL    Nathan    US Pontchateau
10    PERDRON    Baptiste    US Pontchateau
11    TARDIF    Axel    VC Sébastiennais
12    BREMOND    Sacha    VC Ancenis
13    IMBERT    Lilian    Guidon Machecoulais
14    BRET    Alexis    AC Brévinois
15    MICHAUD    Teddy    VS Coueronnais
16    TENDRON    Léontine    VC Sébastiennais


Pupilles
1    TESSIER    Augustin    Erdre et Loire
2    LE BOHEC    Lucas    Pédale Puceuloise
3    DAUDIN PELE    Clément    Erdre et Loire
4    GUILLOCHON    Joao    AC Brévinnois
5    VERGNE    Lily Rose    US St Herblain
6    ONDRACKA    Victor    AC Brévinnois
7    VIGNARD    Maé    Erdre et Loire
8    TENDRON     Gustave    VS Sébastiennais
9    GRIFFON    Nathan    VS Valletais
10    HEELIS    Thibaud    VC Sébastiennais
11    MICHAUD    Flavie    VS Coueronnais


Poussins
1    LE BRANCHU    Bryce    US Pontchateau
2    DAUUS    Jules    Erdre et Loire
3    MORANTIN    Nolan    AC Brevinnois
4    FOLIGNE    Timothé    AC Brevinnois


Pré-licenciés
1    DAYUS    Noé    Erdre et Loire

Commentaires